Ergebnisse 8. Vaterstettener Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 24. Sep. 2017
Breuninger, David | - | Radalj, Raffael | ½ - ½ |
Heydari, Edwin | - | Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | ½ - ½ |
Militaru, David | - | Bauer, Simon | 0 - 1 |
Racky, Selina | - | Heinitz, Arthur | 1 - 0 |
Folger, Andreas | - | Heinisch, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
Kasima, Sara | - | Hartmann, Noah | 1 - 0 |
Zimmer, Maximilian | - | Reis, Henry | 0 - 1 |
Clima, Luca-Filip | - | Wolfram, Florian | 0 - 1 |
Thieme, Hanno | - | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | 1 - 0 |
Kordes, Sebastian | - | Bichlmair, Markus | 1 - 0 |
Grabenhofer, Fabian | - | Seelig, Fabian | 0 - 1 |
Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | - | Breuninger, David | 0 - 1 |
Bauer, Simon | - | Heydari, Edwin | ½ - ½ |
Heinisch, Niklas | - | Radalj, Raffael | 0 - 1 |
Reis, Henry | - | Racky, Selina | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram, Florian | - | Kasima, Sara | 1 - 0 |
Heinitz, Arthur | - | Thieme, Hanno | 0 - 1 |
Folger, Andreas | - | Militaru, David | 0 - 1 |
Kordes, Sebastian | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
Seelig, Fabian | - | Hartmann, Noah | 1 - 0 |
Bichlmair, Markus | - | Clima, Luca-Filip | 1 - 0 |
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | - | Grabenhofer, Fabian | 0 - 1 |
Breuninger, David | - | Bauer, Simon | 0 - 1 |
Radalj, Raffael | - | Heydari, Edwin | 0 - 1 |
Racky, Selina | - | Wolfram, Florian | 0 - 1 |
Militaru, David | - | Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | 1 - 0 |
Thieme, Hanno | - | Kordes, Sebastian | 1 - 0 |
Kasima, Sara | - | Heinisch, Niklas | 1 - 0 |
Seelig, Fabian | - | Reis, Henry | 0 - 1 |
Hartmann, Noah | - | Heinitz, Arthur | 1 - 0 |
Clima, Luca-Filip | - | Folger, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
Grabenhofer, Fabian | - | Bichlmair, Markus | 0 - 1 |
spielfrei | - | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | - - + |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 817) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 930 |
2 | Klonov, Sofia | SK München Südost | 913 |
3 | Bartel, Neo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 781 |
4 | Klonov, Mihail | SK München Südost | 776 |
5 | Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | 756 |
6 | Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | 743 |
7 | Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus | MSA Zugzwang 82 | (R) |
8 | Gubanov, Pavel | SK Gräfelfing | (R) |
9 | Clarke-Griebsch, Elisa | SC Garching 1980 | - |
10 | Drukker, Ommer | - | - |
11 | Holzberger, Fabian | - | - |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 853) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmer, Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 985 |
2 | Kasims, Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 965 |
3 | Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 960 |
4 | Lerchl, Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 927 |
5 | Lange, Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | 880 |
6 | Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 870 |
7 | Angrick, Carl-Friedrich | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 864 |
8 | Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 835 |
9 | Wegner, Martin | PSV Dorfen | 824 |
10 | Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | SK München Südost | 803 |
11 | Cipriani, Maja | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 796 |
12 | Gagsch, Leon | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 768 |
13 | Frenkel, Alexandra | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 740 |
14 | Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 724 |
15 | Arnold, Jannik | RW Klettham | (R) |
16 | Gaßner, Aaron | SK Zorneding/Pöring | - |
17 | Wolf, Tim | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - |
18 | Heelan, Alexander | - | - |
19 | Neuper, Konstantin | - | - |
20 | Pottayil, Rohan | - | - |
21 | Schwan, Aaron | - | - |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 852) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 944 |
2 | Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 935 |
3 | Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 924 |
4 | Bauer, Simon | TV Tegernsee | 919 |
5 | Kordes, Sebastian | SF Deisenhofen | 905 |
6 | Racky, Selina | SK Wasserburg | 882 |
7 | Thieme, Hanno | SG Schwabing München Nord | 879 |
8 | Radalj, Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 860 |
9 | Hartmann, Noah | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 846 |
10 | Heinitz, Arthur | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 840 |
11 | Folger, Andreas | PSV Dorfen | 831 |
12 | Zimmer, Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 824 |
13 | Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 829 |
14 | Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | 785 |
15 | Reis, Henry | RW Klettham | 781 |
16 | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 756 |
17 | Kasima, Sara | SC Kirchseeon | 743 |
18 | Heydari, Edwin | MSA Zugzwang 82 | (R) |
19 | Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | (R) |
20 | Bichlmair, Markus | SF Bad Tölz | - |
21 | Clima, Luca-Filip | SC Garching 1980 | - |
22 | Grabenhofer, Fabian | - | - |