Helge Frowein
Montag, 16 Juli 2018 20:26
Pokalgewinner
Jugend-Pokale | |||
---|---|---|---|
U8 | Sieger | Rudolph,Alexander | SK Tarrasch 45 München |
2. Platz | Franzky,Julian | TV Tegernsee | |
3. Platz | Walbrecht,Kilian | FC Bayern München | |
U10 | Sieger | Angrick,Carl-Friedrich | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
2. Platz | Gawlik,Oliver | SK Germering | |
3. Platz | Wegner,Martin | PSV Dorfen | |
Mädchen | Muhina,Alina | SC Garching 1980 | |
U12 | Sieger | Spaethe,Linus | SC Starnberg |
2. Platz | Militaru,David | SK Tarrasch 45 München | |
3. Platz | Kast,Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | |
Mädchen | Kasima,Sara | SC Kirchseeon |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Walbrecht,Quirin | FC Bayern München |
Gruppe 2 | Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 |
Gruppe 3 | Dreisch,Jürgen | SK Markt Schwaben |
Gruppe 4 | Bungert,René | TSV Landsberg 1882 |
Gruppe 5 | Thieme,Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord |
Gruppe 6 | Ederer,Jakob | SK Germering |
Gruppe 7 | Kampfmeier,Timo | SK Tarrasch 45 München |
Gruppe 8 | Prinzen,Siri Marleen | SK Tarrasch 45 München |
Gruppe 9 | Kasims,Emil | SC Kirchseeon |
Gruppe 10 | Schaffer,Johannes | SK Bruckmühl |
Gruppe 11 | Meyer,Fabian | SK Wasserburg |
Gruppe 12 | Kranz,Matthias | SK Markt Schwaben |
Gruppe 13 | Hajer,Johannes | - vereinslos - |
Montag, 16 Juli 2018 14:51
U12-Teilnehmerliste
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 884) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinisch,Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | 993 |
2 | Bichlmair,Markus | SF Bad Tölz | 984 |
3 | Racky,Selina | SK Wasserburg | 973 |
4 | Burdett,Sabah | TV Tegernsee | 949 |
5 | Helmbrecht,Paul | FC Ergolding 1932 | 930 |
6 | Folger,Andreas | PSV Dorfen | 895 |
7 | Vladimirov,Martin | FC Ergolding 1932 | 882 |
8 | Seelig,Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | 879 |
9 | Kespohl,Lennart | SK Bruckmühl | 840 |
10 | Vintan,Michael | PSV Dorfen | 828 |
11 | Reis,Henry | RW Klettham | 800 |
12 | Guan,Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | 779 |
13 | Knospe,Benjamin | PSV Dorfen | 758 |
14 | Graf,Leonhard | PSV Dorfen | (R) |
15 | Kamal,Milad Mansoor | RW Klettham | (R) |
16 | Macri,Nico | - vereinslos - | - |
Montag, 16 Juli 2018 14:51
U8/U10-Teilnehmerliste
Montag, 16 Juli 2018 14:50
U12-Ergebnisse
1. Runde
Brett | Weiß | Schwarz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinisch,Niklas | - | Kespohl,Lennart | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vintan,Michael | - | Bichlmair,Markus | 0 - 1 |
3 | Racky,Selina | - | Reis,Henry | 1 - 0 |
4 | Guan,Zhicheng | - | Burdett,Sabah | 1 - 0 |
5 | Helmbrecht,Paul | - | Knospe,Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
6 | Macri,Nico | - | Folger,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
7 | Vladimirov,Martin | - | Graf,Leonhard | 1 - 0 |
8 | Kamal,Milad Mansoor | - | Seelig,Fabian | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde
Brett | Weiß | Schwarz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bichlmair,Markus | - | Vladimirov,Martin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Kespohl,Lennart | - | Racky,Selina | 1 - 0 |
3 | Guan,Zhicheng | - | Helmbrecht,Paul | 0 - 1 |
4 | Folger,Andreas | - | Kamal,Milad Mansoor | 1 - 0 |
5 | Reis,Henry | - | Heinisch,Niklas | ½ - ½ |
6 | Burdett,Sabah | - | Knospe,Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
7 | Seelig,Fabian | - | Macri,Nico | ½ - ½ |
8 | Graf,Leonhard | - | Vintan,Michael | 0 - 1 |
3. Runde
Brett | Weiß | Schwarz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmbrecht,Paul | - | Kespohl,Lennart | 0 - 1 |
2 | Vladimirov,Martin | - | Folger,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kamal,Milad Mansoor | - | Bichlmair,Markus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Racky,Selina | - | Guan,Zhicheng | 0 - 1 |
5 | Vintan,Michael | - | Burdett,Sabah | 0 - 1 |
6 | Heinisch,Niklas | - | Seelig,Fabian | ½ - ½ |
7 | Macri,Nico | - | Reis,Henry | 1 - 0 |
8 | Knospe,Benjamin | - | Graf,Leonhard | 1 - 0 |
4. Runde
Brett | Weiß | Schwarz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folger,Andreas | - | Kespohl,Lennart | 1 - 0 |
2 | Bichlmair,Markus | - | Helmbrecht,Paul | 0 - 1 |
3 | Burdett,Sabah | - | Vladimirov,Martin | 0 - 1 |
4 | Guan,Zhicheng | - | Macri,Nico | 1 - 0 |
5 | Knospe,Benjamin | - | Heinisch,Niklas | 0 - 1 |
6 | Kamal,Milad Mansoor | - | Racky,Selina | 0 - 1 |
7 | Seelig,Fabian | - | Vintan,Michael | 1 - 0 |
8 | Reis,Henry | - | Graf,Leonhard | 1 - 0 |
5. Runde
Brett | Weiß | Schwarz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helmbrecht,Paul | - | Folger,Andreas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Vintan,Michael | - | Guan,Zhicheng | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kespohl,Lennart | - | Bichlmair,Markus | 1 - 0 |
4 | Heinisch,Niklas | - | Burdett,Sabah | ½ - ½ |
5 | Racky,Selina | - | Seelig,Fabian | 0 - 1 |
6 | Vintan,Michael | - | Reis,Henry | 0 - 1 |
7 | Macri,Nico | - | Knospe,Benjamin | 0 - 1 |
8 | Graf,Leonhard | - | Kamal,Milad Mansoor | 0 - 1 |
Montag, 16 Juli 2018 05:18
Pokalgewinner
Sonntag, 15 Juli 2018 20:24
Amateur-Tabellen
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1561) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kern,Leopold-Xaver PSV Dorfen |
1521 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Cyrener,Jörg SK Freising |
1580 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Laschinger,Lukas SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1585 | 0 | 1 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Abdalla,Suhel SK Zorneding/Pöring |
1556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1475) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kasims,Stefans SC Kirchseeon |
1461 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Speter,Ivan PSV Dorfen |
1495 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Cheredzhiyska,Iva TV Tegernsee |
1480 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schmitt,Gerhard SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
1464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1427) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Fehlhaber,Marc SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1405 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Russakis,Anthimos PSV Dorfen |
1489 | ½ | # | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Dreisch,Jürgen SK Markt Schwaben |
1441 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Navarro Jahnke,Leo MTV Ingolstadt |
1371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1342) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Edelmann,Oliver SK Gräfelfing |
1364 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Kern,Ludwig-Maria PSV Dorfen |
1339 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Lichtinger,Simon FC Ergolding 1932 |
1332 | 0 | 1 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Pham Ngoc,Kevin Duc SC Haar 1931 |
1334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1300) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Baumgart,Lars SC Garching 1980 |
1277 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Pichl,Christoph SF Bad Tölz |
1287 | ½ | # | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Russakis,Stylianos PSV Dorfen |
1310 | 0 | ½ | # | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
4. | Acharya,Noah SC Unterhaching |
1327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1227) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kast,Elke SK Markt Schwaben |
1235 | # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Strauß,Kenzo SK Wasserburg |
1252 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Schiele,Kilian SV Lauf a.d.P. |
1211 | 1 | 0 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Breuninger,David SC Haar 1931 |
1209 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1186) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller,Alfred SK Neuburg |
1201 | # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Brand,Leonhard SK Freising |
1164 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Humbert,Arthur SK Tarrasch 45 München |
1174 | 1 | 0 | # | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Schatz,Christoph SC Taufkirchen |
1205 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1151) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Klein,Maxim FC Ergolding 1932 |
1163 | # | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Heydari,Edwin MSA Zugzwang 82 |
1145 | 1 | # | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Kranz,Matthias SK Markt Schwaben |
1135 | 0 | ½ | # | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Frowein,Katja SC Garching 1980 |
1160 | 0 | 1 | 0 | # | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1108) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Grunert,Heinrich SK München Südost |
1124 | # | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Lange,Tobias SC Garching 1980 |
1076 | 1 | # | 0 | ½ | 1.5 | 2.50 |
3. | Navarro Jahnke,Eric MTV Ingolstadt |
1133 | 0 | 1 | # | ½ | 1.5 | 2.00 |
4. | Schaffer,Johannes SK Bruckmühl |
1098 | 0 | ½ | ½ | # | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 1082) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Piffczyk,Maik SC Garching 1980 |
1070 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Piel,Alexander SK Bruckmühl |
1078 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Kampfmeier,Timo SK Tarrasch 45 München |
1081 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Meyer,Fabian SK Wasserburg |
1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 1051) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Geist,Tim PSV Dorfen |
1042 | # | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Steffen,Victor TSV Solln |
1047 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Muhina,Liana SC Garching 1980 |
1063 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Kasims,Emil SC Kirchseeon |
1050 | ½ | 0 | 0 | # | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 12 (DWZ Ø 1035) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Felber,Norbert TV Altötting 1864 |
1038 | # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Lukes,Alexander SK München Südost |
1021 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Rudolph,Alexander SK Tarrasch 45 München |
1024 | 1 | 0 | # | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Muhina,Alina SC Garching 1980 |
1056 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 13 (DWZ Ø 933) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Röder,Silvan SK Bruckmühl |
1001 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kühn,Marvin SK Gräfelfing |
970 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Gaschik,Leander SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
921 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Eppenich,Christian SK Bruckmühl |
840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 14 (DWZ Ø 887) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Heine,Lukas SK Bruckmühl |
840 | # | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 9.25 |
2. | Prischepa,Paul SK Wasserburg |
(R) | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 6.50 |
3. | Ill,Kevin TV Altötting 1864 |
(R) | ½ | 0 | # | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.25 |
4. | Becher,Erik TV Altötting 1864 |
(R) | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
5. | Fanger,Dominik PSV Dorfen |
986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | # | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
6. | Ghaznawy,Nadim SC Haar 1931 |
834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Sonntag, 15 Juli 2018 18:35
U12-Tabelle
Teilnehmer Verein | DWZ | Pkt. | Bhlz. | BuSu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folger,Andreas PSV Dorfen | 895 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 51.00 |
2. | Kespohl,Lennart SK Bruckmühl | 840 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 53.00 |
3. | Vladimirov,Martin FC Ergolding 1932 | 882 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 50.50 |
4. | Helmbrecht,Paul FC Ergolding 1932 | 930 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 51.50 |
5. | Guan,Zhicheng SK Markt Schwaben | 779 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 51.00 |
6. | Seelig,Fabian SF Dachau 1932 | 879 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 49.00 |
7. | Heinisch,Niklas SF Dachau 1932 | 993 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 42.00 |
8. | Burdett,Sabah TV Tegernsee | 949 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 46.00 |
9. | Reis,Henry RW Klettham | 800 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 48.00 |
10. | Bichlmair,Markus SF Bad Tölz | 984 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 49.50 |
11. | Racky,Selina SK Wasserburg | 973 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 44.00 |
12. | Kamal,Milad Mansoor RW Klettham | (R) | 2.0 | 11.5 | 50.00 |
13. | Knospe,Benjamin PSV Dorfen | 758 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 50.00 |
14. | Macri,Nico - vereinslos - | - | 1.5 | 13.0 | 43.50 |
15. | Vintan,Michael PSV Dorfen | 828 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 43.50 |
16. | Graf,Leonhard PSV Dorfen | (R) | 0.0 | 10.5 | 43.50 |
Sonntag, 15 Juli 2018 18:35
U8/U10-Tabelle
Mittwoch, 11 Juli 2018 17:49