Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1559) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schilay,Eva SK Neumarkt |
1557 | # | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Mühlhaus,Karl-Hermann SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
1548 | 0 | # | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
2. | Walbrecht,Quirin FC Bayern München |
1595 | 0 | ½ | # | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Garbe,Martin SK Germering |
1537 | ½ | 0 | 0 | # | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1519) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Manucharyan,Andriy FC Bayern München |
1584 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Felser,Tobias SC Haar 1931 |
1467 | ½ | # | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Müller,Daniel SC Garching 1980 |
1508 | 0 | ½ | # | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Edelmann,Oliver SK Gräfelfing |
1518 | 0 | ½ | 0 | # | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1396) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lautenbach,Julia SC Haar 1931 |
1374 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Dreisch,Jürgen SK Markt Schwaben |
1363 | ½ | # | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Ceylan,Mesut SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
1440 | 0 | ½ | # | 1 | 0.0 | 1.00 |
4. | Pougin,Elias SG Schwabing München Nord |
1406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1313) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Fana,Baktasch FC Bayern München |
(R) | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.25 |
2. | Fehlhaber,Marc SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1303 | ½ | # | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.25 |
3. | Sprengard,Leo SK Germering |
1339 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Bungert,René TSV Landsberg 1882 |
1298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1278) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Krumm,Arthur SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
1295 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.25 |
2. | Napiontek,Moritz FC Bayern München |
1272 | ½ | # | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.25 |
3. | Breuninger,David SC Haar 1931 |
1256 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Piffczyk,Maik SC Garching 1980 |
1289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1231) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Navarro Jahnke,Eric MTV Ingolstadt |
1241 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Pichl,Christoph SF Bad Tölz |
1249 | ½ | # | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Huber,Benedikt SK Abensberg |
1220 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Schreck,Leo SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1215 | 0 | ½ | 0 | # | 0.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1211) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan SC Haar 1931 |
- | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Robelly,David SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1206 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Daugavet,Roman SK Tarrasch 45 München |
1210 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Berger,Philipp SK Kelheim 1920 |
1218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1181) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kast,Elke SK Markt Schwaben |
1190 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Thieme,Cornelia SG Schwabing München Nord |
1174 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Lange,Tobias SC Garching 1980 |
1179 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Kühn,Marvin SK Gräfelfing |
- | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1158) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Navarro Jahnke,Leo MTV Ingolstadt |
1174 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.75 |
2. | Gawlik,Oliver SK Germering |
1152 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.75 |
2. | Peschel,Stefan SK Kelheim 1920 |
1153 | 0 | 1 | # | ½ | 0.0 | 1.75 |
4. | Heydari,Edwin MSA Zugzwang 82 |
1153 | 0 | 0 | ½ | # | 0.0 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 1111) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pham Ngoc,Kevin Duc SC Haar 1931 |
1107 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Müller,Alfred SK Neuburg |
1120 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Weitz,Andreas SF Deisenhofen |
1103 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schilay,Vinzenz SK Neumarkt |
1112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 1080) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wunderlich,Elias SK München Südost |
1107 | # | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0.0 | 3.25 |
2. | Schaffer,Johannes SK Bruckmühl |
1077 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Albrecht,Korbinian SK Germering |
1080 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Radalj,Raffael SF Deisenhofen |
1057 | ½ | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 12 (DWZ Ø 1047) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Achermann,Silas SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1052 | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Glok,David SK München Südost |
1031 | ½ | # | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Katzenmajer,Fabian SK Bruckmühl |
1049 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schwarz,Andreas SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
1057 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf |
Gruppe 13 (DWZ Ø 1032) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Söhl,Christian TSV Poing |
1034 | # | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Jahn,Cajetan FC Bayern München |
1032 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Kranz,Matthias SK Markt Schwaben |
1041 | 1 | 0 | # | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Zirngibl,Jonas SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf |
Gruppe 14 (DWZ Ø 1000) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kovalyov,Maximilian FC Bayern München |
992 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Meyer,Fabian SK Wasserburg |
981 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Racky,Benedikt SK Wasserburg |
1015 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Fehlhaber,Alexander SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
1012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 15 (DWZ Ø 923) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Strauß,Kenzo SK Wasserburg |
927 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Wolz,Bastian SK Germering |
976 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Eppenich,Christian SK Bruckmühl |
855 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Gagsch,Leon SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 16 (DWZ Ø 831) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Günthert,Felix - vereinslos - |
- | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Angrick,Mathias MSA Zugzwang 82 |
(R) | 0 | # | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Gagsch,Bianca SC Wolfratshausen 1948 |
824 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Zundel,Glenn SC Haar 1931 |
837 | 0 | 1 | 0 | # | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 17 (DWZ Ø 768) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pichl,Johann - vereinslos - |
- | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Heine,Lukas SK Bruckmühl |
777 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Osterberg,Hendrik SC Haar 1931 |
758 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Prischepa,Paul SK Wasserburg |
- | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |